Bayernliga 2017/2018

Heimverein

Gastverein

Wiegen

Beginn

Sinclarpunkte

Relativpunkte

 

15.Oktober 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampffrei

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

ESV München Ost

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1308,6

1350,7

178,8

112,5

In Schrobenhausen

TuS Raubling

TSV Erding

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1314,4

1244,2

145,8

180,4

     

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

ESV Neuaubing II

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1359,0

1295,3

164,0

162,5

Protokoll

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.November 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TuS Raubling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampffrei

ESV Neuaubing II

ESV München Ost

14.30 Uhr

15.30 Uhr

1338,8

1457,5

172,8

234,4

 

TSV Erding

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1029,9

1565,8

151,0

291,7

Protokoll

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.November 2016

Ausweichtermin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV München Freimann II

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

14.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

1351,5

1287,6

147,9

118,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.Dezember 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TuS Raubling

ESV München Ost

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1373,7

1419,1

159,5

212,4

 

ESV Neuaubing II

TSV Erding

14.30 Uhr

15.30 Uhr

1341,7

1404,5

160,1

227,3

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

ESV München Freimann II

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1477,1

1281,4

217,3

195,9

Protokoll

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampffrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.Januar 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV München Ost

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1333,5

1503,8

221,8

257,5

Protokoll

ESV München Freimann II

TSV Erding

14.00 Uhr

15.00 Uhr

1329,0

1277,9

134,1

194,9

 

TuS Raubling

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1408,7

1393,8

196,7

212,7

 

ESV Neuaubing II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampffrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.Februar 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampffrei

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

ESV Neuaubing II

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1192,9

1274,0

101,4

177,5

In Schrobenhausen

TuS Raubling

ESV München Freimann II

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1377,9

1126,2

162,3

103,7

 

TSV Erding

ESV München Ost

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1271,9

1399,7

217,5

202,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.Februar 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Erding

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampffrei

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1290,7

1556,7

143,1

284,7

Protokoll

ESV München Ost

ESV München Freimann II

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1409,6

1402,5

219,9

193,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.Februar 2017

Ausweichtermin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV Neuaubing II

TuS Raubling

14.30 Uhr

15.30 Uhr

1401,4

1335,5

196,1

147,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.März 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV München Ost

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wettkampffrei

TSV Erding

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

822,6

1460,1

98,8

229,9

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

TuS Raubling

17.00 Uhr

18.00 Uhr

1523,8

1026,4

255,5

97,4

Protokoll

ESV Neuaubing II

ESV München Freimann II

14.30 Uhr

15.30 Uhr

1457,0

1048,9

228,4

109,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heimverein

Gastverein

Wiegen

Wettkampf

Relativpunkte

Punkte

 

07.Oktober 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

1.AC Weiden I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

TSV Waldkirchen

TSG Augsburg

18.00h

19.00h

 

 

 

 

KSC Attila Dachau

HG Landshut-Eichenau

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

ESV Freimann I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.Oktober 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

HG Landshut-Eichenau

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann I

TSG Augsburg I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

1.AC Weiden

TSV Waldkirchen

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

KSC Attila Dachau

ASV Neumarkt I

18.00h

19.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.November 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

ASV Neumarkt I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

TSG Augsburg I

HG Landshut-Eichenau

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

1.AC Weiden

ESV Freimann I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

TSV Waldkirchen

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

18.00h

19.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.November 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASV Neumarkt I

1.AC Weiden

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

HG Landshut-Eichenau

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

TSG Augsburg I

KSC Attila Dachau

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

TSV Waldkirchen

ESV Freimann I

18.00h

19.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.Dezember 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSC Attila Dachau

TSV Waldkirchen

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

1.AC Weiden

TSG Augsburg I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann I

ASV Neumarkt I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.Januar 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HG Landshut-Eichenau

ESV Freimann I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

TSG Augsburg I

ASV Neumarkt I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

1.AC Weiden

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

KSC Attila Dachau

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.Februar 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

KSC Attila Dachau

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann I

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

ASV Neumarkt I

TSV Waldkirchen

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

HG Landshut-Eichenau

1.AC Weiden

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.Februar 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASV Neumarkt I

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

TSG Augsburg I

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

HG Landshut-Eichenau

TSV Waldkirchen

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann I

KSC Attila Dachau

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.März 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Waldkirchen

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

18.00h

19.00h

 

 

 

 

ASV Neumarkt I

HG Landshut-Eichenau

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

TSG Augsburg I

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

KSC Attila Dachau

1.AC Weiden

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ausweichtermine

18.November 2017 und 24.Februar 2018

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Abschluss - Tabelle Bezirksliga vom 12.03.2017

 

 

Mannschaft

Punkte

Sinc.Punkte

Max

Min

Rel.Punkte

Schnitt Rel.

1

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

18 : 0

8986,2

1565,8

1359,0

1470,1

245,0

2

ESV München Ost

14 : 4

8370,1

1457,5

1333,5

1203,4

200,5

3

ESV Neuaubing II

9 : 9

8108,2

1457,0

1274,0

1097,4

182,9

4

TuS Raubling

9 : 9

7836,6

1408,7

1026,4

908,8

151,4

5

ESV München Freimann II

7 : 11

7539,5

1402,5

1048,9

885,0

147,5

6

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenh.

4 : 14

7933,8

1460,1

1192,9

983,9

163,9

7

TSV Erding

2 : 16

7051,0

1404,5

822,6

941,9

156,9