Heimverein

Gastverein

Wiegen

Wettkampf

Relativpunkte

Punkte

 

08.Oktober 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

16.00h

17.00h

407,0

363,9

3 : 0

Protokoll

TSG Augsburg I

TSV Waldkirchen

17.00h

18.00h

427,2

251,8

3 : 0

 

ESV München Freimann II

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

14.00h

15.00h

281,1

345,2

0 : 3

 

Eichenauer SV

1.AC Regensburg

17.00h

18.00h

296,6

293,0

3 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.Oktober 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSG Augsburg I

ESV München Freimann II

17.00h

18.00h

407,7

250,8

3 : 0

 

Eichenauer SV

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00h

18.00h

296,4

269,6

3 : 0

Protokoll

TSV Waldkirchen

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

18.00h

19.00h

318,0

426,0

0 : 3

 

ESV Neuaubing I

1.AC Regensburg

17.00h

18.00h

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.November 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

ESV Neuaubing I

17.00h

18.00h

385,8

389,5

0 : 3

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

TSG Augsburg I

17.00h

18.00h

269,4

411,2

0 : 3

Protokoll

1.AC Regensburg

ESV Freimann I

16.00h

17.00h

356,3

305,6

3 : 0

 

TSV Waldkirchen

Eichenauer SV

18.00h

19.00h

331,0

294,9

3 ; 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.Dezember 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Waldkirchen

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

18.00h

19.00h

426,8

245,2

3 : 0

Protokoll

Eichenauer SV

ESV Neuaubing I

17.00h

18.00h

285,0

359,0

0 : 3

 

TSG Augsburg I

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

17.00h

18.00h

461,4

265,4

3 : 0

 

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

1.AC Regensburg

16.00h

17.00h

473,0

295,9

3 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.Januar 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Waldkirchen

1.AC Regensburg

18.00h

19.00h

377,4

342,0

3 : 0

 

TSG Augsburg I

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

17.00h

18.00h

419,2

439,0

1 : 2

 

ESV Neuaubing I

ESV Freimann II

17.00h

18.00h

421,4

291,8

3 : 0

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

17.00h

18.00h

276,3

300,2

0 : 3

Protokoll

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.Februar 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

ESV Neuaubing I

16.00h

17.00h

447,4

390,5

3 : 0

 

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

Eichenauer SV

17.00h

18.00h

357,4

245,5

3 : 0

 

1.AC Regensburg

TSG Augsburg I

16.00h

17.00h

243,2

373,4

0 : 3

 

ESV Freimann II

TSV Waldkirchen

14.00h

15.00h

253,6

397,4

0 : 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.Februar 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eichenauer SV

TSG Augsburg I

17.00h

18.00h

265,0

378,2

0 : 3

 

ESV Freimann II

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

14.00h

15.00h

318,6

484,2

0 : 3

 

ESV Neuaubing I

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00h

18.00h

393,0

229,5

3 : 0

Protokoll

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

TSV Waldkirchen

17.00h

18.00h

372,2

383,0

1 : 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.März 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.AC Regensburg

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

16.00h

17.00h

384,9

377,2

2 : 1

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

ESV Freimann II

17.00h

18.00h

323,7

181,0

3 : 0

Protokoll

TSV Waldkirchen

ESV Neuaubing I

18.00h

19.00h

435,0

419,0

2 : 1

 

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

Eichenauer SV

16.00h

17.00h

499,4

213,4

3 : 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.März 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann II

Eichenauer SV

14.00h

15.00h

295,2

310,6

1 : 2

 

ESV Neuaubing I

TSG Augsburg I

17.00h

18.00h

394,6

396,7

0 : 3

 

AC 82 Schweinfurt I

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

17.00h

18.00h

312,8

145,8

0 : 3

 

1.AC Regensburg

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

16.00h

17.00h

325,7

254,1

2 : 1

Protokoll

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ausweichtermine

17.November 2018,06.April 2019

 

 

 

 

 

Bayernliga 2018/2019

Tabelle vom 23.03.2019

Platz

Verein

Punkte

Rel.Punkte

Schnitt

min.

max.

1.

TSG Augsburg

22  :  2

3275,6

409,5

373,4

461,4

2.

KSV Bavaria Regensburg

20  :  4

3321,8

415,2

145,8

499,4

3.

ESV Neuaubing

16  :  8

3182,4

397,8

359,0

421,4

4

TSV Waldkirchen

16  :  8

2920,4

365,1

251,8

435,0

5

AC 82 Schweinfurt

14  :  10

2716,2

339,5

265,4

385,8

6.

Eichenauer SV

8  :  16

2207,4

275,9

213,4

310,6

7.

1.AC Regensburg

7  :  17

2478,3

309,8

237,3

384,9

8.

SV DJK Kolbermoor

4  :  20

2231,7

279,0

229,5

363,9

9.

ESV Mü.-Freimann II

1  :  23

2177,7

272,2

181,0

318,6

Heinverein

Gastverein

Wiegen

Wettkampf

Sinclair Punkte

Punkte

 

12.10.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TuS Raubling

ESV Neuaubing II

17.00

18.00

1087,8

944,5

3 : 0

 

TSV Forstenried

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

17.00

18.00

1279,3

1054,7

3 : 0

Protokoll

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

Wettkampf frei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.10.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV Neuaubing II

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

14.30

15.30

1068,8

1299,8

0 : 3

 

TuS Raubling

TSV Erding

17.00

18.00

1131,6

1218,3

0 : 3

 

TSV Forstenried/ Kolbermoor

Wettkampf frei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.11.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV Neuaubing II

TSV Forstenried

14.30

15.30

1076,0

1339,4

0 : 3

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

TSV Erding

17.00

18.00

1328,3

1292,8

3 : 0

Protokoll

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

ESV Freimann II

17.00

18.00

1331,3

1430,0

0 : 3

 

TuS Raubling

Wettkampf frei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.11.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

TuS Raubling

17.00

18.00

1197,5

950,6

3 : 0

Protokoll

TSV Erding

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

17.00

18.00

1223,3

1267,5

0 : 3

 

TSV Forstenried

ESV Freimann II

17.00

18.00

1367,1

1218,5

3 : 0

 

ESV Neuaubing II

Wettkampf frei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.01.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann II

ESV Neuaubing II

14.00

15.00

 

 

 

 

TSV Forstenried

TSV Erding

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

TuS Raubling

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

Wettkampf frei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.02.2020

Ausweichtermin

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Erding

ESV Freimann II

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

in Erding

Kolbermoor gegen Freimann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.02.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann II

TuS Raubling

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

ESV Neuaubing II

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

14.30

15.30

 

 

 

 

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

TSV Forstenried

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

TSV Erding

Wettkampf frei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.02.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TuS Raubling

TSV Forstenried

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

TSV Erding

ESV Neuaubing II

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

ESV Freimann II

Wettkampf frei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ausweichtermine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.03.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Begegnungen Bezirksliga 2019/20

Tabelle vom 23.11.2019

Platz

Verein

Punkte

Sinclair-Punkte

Maximal

Minimal

1.

TSV Forstenried

9 : 0

3985,8

1367,1

1279,3

2.

HG Ingolstadt/Schrobenhausen

6 : 3

3898,6

1331,3

1267,5

3.

SV-DJK Kolbermoor

6 : 3

3580,5

1328,3

1054,7

4.

ESV Freimann II

3 : 3

2648,5

1430,0

1218,5

5.

TSV Erding

3 : 6

3734,4

1292,8

1218,3

6.

TuS Raubling

3 : 6

3170,0

1131,6

950,6

7.

ESV Neuaubing II

0 : 9

3089,3

1076,0

944,5